apmahjong
mahjong australia
NEWS
2019 Wenty Leagues Club Mahjong Championship top 16 players

NameRanking
William WU1
Chris CHAN2
Mei DONG3
Jianjie GUO4
Shirley CHAN5
Ken ZHAO6
Meihong LAO7
Hoong Ghee WONG8
NameRanking
Ping HU9
Qiulin LIANG10
Yuan Zhen HE11
Lynda LEE12
Hoy Jan CHAI13
Peter LEUNG14
Hui Fen DAI15
Kanbai HUANG16
2019 Canley Heights RSL Mahjong Championship top 32 players

NameRanking
Anh CHANG1
Henry CHOI2
Mary WONG3
Vera WU4
Shihao ZHOU5
Nhi Thuan HUYNH6
Yvonne LEE7
Jingru ZOU8
Constance LIM9
Dayong LIU10
Lai CHU11
Powan MA12
Johnny CHONG13
Junwu HUANG14
Mei LI15
Xiu Rong LU16
NameRanking
Edmond WONG17
Dorothy MAK18
Ying LI19
Julie TO20
Linda PANG21
Lihua LIU22
Xiaohui HUANG23
Peter CHEUNG24
Elian CHAN25
Susanna TINYOW26
Nelson MAK27
Wu SUN28
Hing SUM29
Sau Lin LI30
Wen GU31
Amy WONG32
2019 Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Mahjong Championship $40000 top 16 players
NameRanking
Wai Kwan Kwan1
Julie Leung2
Aiqi CHANG3
Chung CHOI4
Margaret Wen GUO5
Lau SHIUKAI6
Leon Zili HUANG7
Nelson MARK8
Kent Koon Keung LAU9
Junwu HUANG10
Connie-SH FUNG11
Linda PANG12
Christopher PANG13
Ben LIU14
Jinqiu SONG15
Rongsheng QIU16
Player login
 
Latest game result
Friday Morning--Ashfield RSL Club
1Xueji HUANG WCG1522067740
2Yewen DU WCG2623651725
3Guilan WU WCG1522038660
4Dayong LIU WCG1421677625
5Kwok Fai NG WCG1822625545
6Jue LI WCG2423558510
7Alice NG WCG2323274450
7Chun YU WCG1421839450
9Louis QIU WCG1421890425
10Jie Fang MO WCG1722390420
Friday Afternoon--Ashfield RSL Club
1Liqiong JIANG WCG24235691200
2Xiancheng LIU WCG19229861130
3Ng CHER CHAIR WCG1321028865
4Kevin LUONG WCG1421563785
5Meihua ZHENG WCG1421715775
6Xue Zhao CHEN WCG2523559760
7Susan FAN WCG1922992750
8Honghong XU WCG2123107745
9Yi PANG WCG2323376695
10Wei LU WCG2423548600
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us