apmahjong
mahjong australia
VENUES (Red DIGITAL|| Green BAIDA)


DateVenuePrizeRegistrationStartAddress

Monday Moorebank Sports Club

$500
10:00AM - 10:55AM 11:00AM 230 Heathcote Road, Hammondville, NSW, 2170 map
Moorebank Sports Club

$500
1:30PM - 2:25PM 2:30PM 230 Heathcote Road, Hammondville, NSW, 2170 map
Canada Bay Club
$3002:00PM - 2:55PM3:00PM8 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046 map
Canada Bay Club
$3006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM8 William St, Five Dock NSW 2046 map

TuesdayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

Wednesday Wenty Leagues Club

$500
10:30AM - 11:25AM 11:30AM 50 Smith St, Wentworthville NSW 2145 map
Wenty Leagues Club

$500
2:00PM - 2:25PM 2:30PM 50 Smith St, Wentworthville NSW 2145 map
The Epping Club

$500
6:00PM - 6:55PM 7:00PM 45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map

ThursdayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:30PM - 2:25PM2:30PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

FridayAshfield RSL Club
$40010:00AM - 10:25AM10:30AM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4001:15PM - 1:55PM2:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

SaturdayCanterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$50010:00AM - 10:55AM11:00AM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Canterbury Hurlstone Park RSL Club
$5001:45PM - 2:40PM2:45PM20-26 Canterbury Rd Hurlstone Park 2193 map
Ashfield RSL Club
$4006:00PM - 6:55PM7:00PM374 Liverpool Rd Ashfield NSW 2131 map

Sunday The Epping Club
$500 9:00AM - 9:25PM9:30AM45-47 Rawson Street, Epping, NSW, 2121 map
Player login
 
Latest game result

Tuesday Morning--Ashfield RSL Club
1Linda PANG WCG13214681320
2Louis QIU WCG14218901000
3Chun YU WCG1421839925
4Zhunan WANG WCG1421591830
5Shi Jun GOU WCG2523582575
6Baoquan CAO WCG1722506465
6Linda CHAN WCG1421520465
8Meiming LUO WCG2123122460
9Xueji HUANG WCG1522067455
10Jiong LI WCG2323233450

Tuesday Afternoon--Ashfield RSL Club
1Xueji HUANG WCG15220671540
2Xiao Lin ZHANG WCG23231441100
3Ng CHER CHAIR WCG1321028680
4Jianlin ZHU WCG1421590645
5Yanming YAN WCG1822837610
6Shixiu XIAO WCG2323268475
7Louis QIU WCG1421890465
8Shijiu SONG WCG2323371460
9Chun Kong SHUM WCG1421558445
10Jack Chun Kit FAN WCG1822776395
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2024 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us