apmahjong
mahjong australia
Appeal

If the player believes that he has enough reason to dispute a Tournament Director's ruling, he may try to explain his reason on the spot.


It is the responsibility of the players to verify their score after each game.

If, after the above, the player still disagrees with the Tournament Director's ruling, he should not argue with the Tournament Director, but should file his case to the Tournament Director after the end of the current session.


The Tournament Director has the final decision on all matters. Objections will not be entertained or prize money given out.

Player login
 
Latest game result
Friday Morning--Ashfield RSL Club
1Meihua ZHENG WCG1421715960
2Xiaohui HUANG WCG1321433940
3Jie LIU WCG2323277885
4Zhaolan NI WCG1421990655
5Louis QIU WCG1421890615
6Jue LI WCG2423558560
7Dayong LIU WCG1421677460
8San IRENE WCG1321178450
9Hong YU WCG1421695405
10Xueji HUANG WCG1522067400
Friday Afternoon--Ashfield RSL Club
1Maria TUNG WCG13213501050
2Yvonne LEE WCG1321068970
3Shijiu SONG WCG2323371855
4Anh CHANG WCG1321342805
5Pingxia CHU WCG1722532765
6YaoGong ZHANG WCG2323379635
7Jiong LI WCG2323233590
8Meiqin LI WCG2523617545
9Yewen DU WCG2623651500
10Tong XU WCG1421716470
Wechat Official QR code
 
 
Our Clubs:
 
2022 Asia Pacific Mahjong
Home|Venues|Events|Information|About APM|Contact Us